Life through my eyes......

Monday, March 17, 2008

Can't Focus...


I am tooo excited I can't even focus on my work :)


One of the reasons I've been sorta slack in postin
I'm out.....I'll probably be around more now :)
Off to bask in that ROYAL BLUE AND PURE WHITE LOVE!!!!
ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZPHIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII
SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO SWEEEETTTTTTT!!!


posted by Ms.Honey at 8:19 AM

11 Comments:

Oh lawd, she went greek! *smh*

March 17, 2008  

Lady...LOL I had to do it!!!

March 17, 2008  

congrats! welcome to the other side lol.

March 17, 2008  

Congrats!!!

March 17, 2008  

All...thanks :) I'm sooo cheesing right now lol

March 17, 2008  

well now it makes sense!
well welcome to the divine nine!
its all about the bond and the giving back

March 18, 2008  

Welcome to the Pan Hell family Homie!!! I remember the feeling like it was yesterday and well it wasn't cause now I am what they call an "Ol' Head" LOL!! But nevertheless it was one of the best decisions I made in college...enjoy it Baby Girl, it is now a big part of your LIFE!!!

March 18, 2008  

Congrats!!

March 18, 2008  

Congratulations!

March 20, 2008  

Congratulations!

March 20, 2008  

hahaaaaaa so that's what you been up too?? congrats LOL

you a neo huh.. ooh the memories LOL

March 25, 2008  

Post a Comment

<< Home